![]() |
|||||||||||||
Kodak Studio Light |
Price: US$ 5.00 |
|
| Kodak Studio Light, Issue No. 2 - 1983 Author Unknown Quantity Available: 1
Book Description: Rochester, N.Y.: Eastman Kodak C, 1983. Paperback. Book Condition: Very Good. ---Soft Cover. Very Good/No Jacket. 4to - over 9 3/4" - 12" tall. 54 pages. Interior - flawless condition. The paperback cover is well-preserved w/ only a very small amount of edgewea |
Price: US$ 3.25 | |
| Kodak Studio Light, Issue No. 2, 1977 Author Unknown Quantity Available: 1
Book Description: Rochester, N.Y.: Eastman Kodak C, 1977. Paperback. Book Condition: Good. ---Soft Cover. Good++/No Jacket. 4to - over 9 3/4" - 12" tall. 35 pages. Interior - flawless condition. The paperback cover is well-preserved w/ only a small amount of edgewea |
Price: US$ 4.30 | |
| Kodak Studio Light, Issue No. 1, 1977 Author Unknown Quantity Available: 1
Book Description: Rochester, N.Y.: Eastman Kodak C, 1977. Paperback. Book Condition: Good. ---Soft Cover. Good+/No Jacket. 4to - over 9 3/4" - 12" tall. 43 pages. Interior - flawless condition. The paperback cover has light surface/edge wear |
Price: US$ 4.30 | |
| Kodak Studio Light, Issue No. 2 - 1982 Author Unknown Quantity Available: 1
Book Description: Rochester, N.Y.: Eastman Kodak C, 1982. Paperback. Book Condition: Good. ---Soft Cover. Good++/No Jacket. 4to - over 9 3/4" - 12" tall. 54 pages. Interior - flawless condition. The paperback cover is well-preserved w/ only a small amount of edgewear |
Price: US$ 4.95 | |
| Kodak Studio Light Various Quantity Available: 1
Book Description: Eastman Kodak Company 1976, 1976. Issue # 2. A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. - Issue # 2, Trade PaperBack, Very Good |
Price: US$ 5.00 | |
| Kodak Studio Light: Special Bridal Issue Eastman Kodak Editors Quantity Available: 1
Book Description: Eastman Kodak Company, Rochester, NY, 1974. Soft Cover. Book Condition: Near Fine. First Edition. 47 pages. Dated 4-74 on back cover. 8.5" x 11" magazine size. Covers bumped with flat crease on top front cover & small tear at top back. Contents clean, unmarked |
Price: US$ 5.50 | |
| Kodak Studio Light; Issue No. # 3- 1976 Eastman Kodak Editors Quantity Available: 1
Book Description: Eastman Kodak, 1976. Softcover. Book Condition: Good. B025200; 47 pages; 47 pp magazine, good contents & wraps, some edge wear |
Price: US$ 5.00 | |
| Kodak Studio Light; Special Bridal Issue Eastman Kodak Editors Quantity Available: 1
Book Description: Eastman Kodak 25198. Softcover. Book Condition: Good. Dust Jacket Condition: Good. B025198; 47 pages; 47 pp magazine, good contents & wraps, some edge wear |
Price: US$ 5.00 | |
| Kodak Studio Light: Issue Number 2: Centennial Issue Eastman Kodak Company Quantity Available: 1
Book Description: Eastman Kodak Company, 1980. Book Condition: Good. Good 107 pages, Interior clean, binding tight. Light to moderate wear to covers. Upper right front corner creased |
Price: US$ 12.00 | |
| Kodak Studio Light Various Quantity Available: 1
Book Description: Eastman Kodak Company, 1976. Soft cover. Book Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Five Magazines all in very good condition: Anniversary Issue 1901-1976. Studio Light Issue No. l-1976. Studio Light Issue No. 1-1978. Studio Light Issue No. l-1979. Studio Light Issue No. 1-1984. Soft cover magazines in vey good condition: No soil, no writing and no tearing. VERY GOOD with only light shelf wear. Bookseller Inventory # Kodak-SC |
Price: US$ 14.00 | |
| Kodak Studio Light: Centennial Issue: 1880-1980, A 100-year Start on Tomorrow Quantity Available: 1
Book Description: (Eastman Kodak Company), 1980. First edition. Quarto wrappers. Light scuffing on rear cover, else fine |
Price: US$ 20.00 | |